www.tdedsure.com

Vitoria Guimaraes

1

2

Sporting Braga

-16

X2

details

Vitosha Bistritsa

0

1

Dunav 2010

-13

X2

details

Aarhus

1

1

SonderjyskE

-2

X

details

Blackburn Rovers

2

1

Bury

30

1

details

Quevilly Rouen

1

1

Lens

-4

X2

details

Eintracht Frankfurt

1

1

RB Leipzig

-1

X2

details

Larissa

1

1

Panathinaikos

0

X

details

Beitar Jerusalem

2

1

Bnei Yehuda

15

1X

details

Lazio

3

0

Hellas Verona

40

1

details

PSV II

2

1

Den Bosch

9

1X

details

Ajax II

2

2

Oss

15

1X

details

Gornik Zabrze

1

1

Nieciecza

14

1X

details

Tondela

0

2

Sporting Lisboa

-34

2

details

Viitorul

1

0

Botosani

8

1X

details

Getafe

1

1

Celta Vigo

1

X

details

Neuchatel Xamax

2

1

Servette

12

1X

details

Genclerbirligi

1

1

Goztepe

-8

X2

details

Chelsea

1

1

Barcelona

-7

X2

details

Bayern

2

1

Besiktas

10

1X

details

Brentford

1

1

Birmingham City

13

1X

details

Aston Villa

1

1

Preston North End

5

1X

details

Barnsley

1

1

Burton Albion

2

X

details

Sheffield United

1

0

Queens Park Rangers

12

1X

details

Middlesbrough

1

0

Hull City

14

1X

details

Nottingham Forest

1

1

Reading

0

X

details

Bolton Wanderers

1

1

Sunderland

3

1X

details

Millwall

1

0

Sheffield Wednesday

9

1X

details

Shrewsbury Town

1

1

Gillingham

10

1X

details

Fleetwood Town

1

1

Portsmouth

-4

X2

details

Cambridge United

1

1

Notts County

-4

X2

details

Barnet

0

2

Carlisle United

-20

X2

details

Crewe Alexandra

1

2

Exeter City

-16

X2

details

Maidenhead United

1

2

Eastleigh

-5

X2

details

Aldershot Town

1

1

Bromley

4

1X

details

Barrow

1

1

Gateshead

-4

X2

details

Boreham Wood

2

1

Maidstone United

14

1X

details

Ebbsfleet United

1

1

Woking

7

1X

details

Chester

1

1

Leyton Orient

-4

X2

details

Dover Athletic

1

1

Dagenham

2

X

details

Guiseley

0

2

Fylde

-25

2

details

Solihull Moors

1

2

Wrexham

-20

X2

details

Halifax Town

1

1

Hartlepool United

-1

X

details

Torquay United

1

2

Sutton United

-24

X2

details

Tranmere Rovers

1

1

Macclesfield Town

-1

X2

details

Troyes

1

1

Dijon

1

X

details

Dumbarton

0

2

Greenock Morton

-22

X2

details

Stranrear

1

2

Arbroath

-10

X2

details

Ankaran Hrvatini

0

2

Aluminij

-19

X2

details