www.tdedsure.com

Wattens

0

2

Liefering

-21

X2

details

Blau-Weiss Linz

1

1

Wiener Neustadt

-15

X2

details

Floridsdorfer AC

0

3

Hartberg

-37

2

details

Kapfenberger SV

0

3

Wacker Innsbruck

-37

2

details

Ried

1

0

Austria Lustenau

13

1X

details

Union Saint-Gilloise

1

1

Westerlo

0

X

details

Cherno More

1

2

Slavia Sofia

-9

X2

details

Sparta Praha

2

1

Jablonec

8

1X

details

Fredericia

1

1

Nykobing

1

1X

details

Thisted

1

1

Viborg

-2

X

details

Fremad Amager

1

1

HB Koge

-5

X2

details

Skive

0

2

Vendsyssel

-29

2

details

Vejle

1

1

Roskilde

14

1X

details

Brabrand

1

2

Esbjerg

-22

X2

details

Millwall

1

1

Fulham

-4

X2

details

Coventry City

2

1

Stevenage

14

1X

details

Tammeka

3

0

Vaprus

44

1

details

Nantes

1

1

Rennes

-1

X

details

Dijon

1

2

Olympique Lyonnais

-18

X2

details

Bourg en Bresse

1

2

Nimes

-23

X2

details

Lens

1

1

Le Havre

-6

X2

details

Gazelec Ajaccio

1

1

Tours

11

1X

details

Clermont

2

1

Orleans

14

1X

details

Sochaux

1

1

Brest

-2

X

details

Lorient

2

1

Valenciennes

19

1X

details

Chateauroux

1

1

Niort

10

1X

details

Reims

2

1

Ajaccio

15

1X

details

Quevilly Rouen

1

2

Paris

-22

X2

details

Chambly

1

1

Grenoble Foot 38

-10

X2

details

Beziers

1

1

Laval

2

X

details

Concarneau

1

1

Avranches

4

1X

details

Lyon Duchere

2

1

Creteil

18

1X

details

Dunkerque

1

1

Red Star

-6

X2

details

Entente SSG

1

1

Consolat Marseille

4

1X

details

Rodez

1

1

Cholet

5

1X

details

Boulogne

1

1

Pau

4

1X

details

Borussia M-gladbach

1

1

Wolfsburg

5

1X

details

Eintracht Braunschweig

1

1

Arminia Bielefeld

-3

X

details

Greuther Furth

1

2

Bochum

-6

X2

details

Meppen

2

1

Sportfreunde Lotte

14

1X

details

Shamrock Rovers

1

0

Limerick

16

1X

details

Bohemians

1

2

Cork City

-26

2

details

Dundalk

2

1

Derry City

18

1X

details

Waterford

2

0

Bray Wanderers

42

1

details

Wexford

1

1

Athlone Town

9

1X

details

Shelbourne

2

2

Galway United

0

X

details

Finn Harps

2

1

Cabinteely

16

1X

details

NEC

2

1

AZ II

22

1X

details

Volendam

2

2

Ajax II

-14

X2

details

MVV

2

1

Oss

12

1X

details

PSV II

3

1

Dordrecht

21

1X

details

De Graafschap

3

1

Telstar

11

1X

details

RKC Waalwijk

1

1

Go Ahead Eagles

1

X

details

Eindhoven

2

2

Almere City

-1

X

details

Den Bosch

1

2

Emmen

-10

X2

details

Cambuur

2

1

Helmond Sport

16

1X

details

Utrecht II

1

3

Fortuna Sittard

-36

2

details

Nieciecza

1

1

Slask Wroclaw

0

X

details

Zaglebie Lubin

1

2

Lech Poznan

-7

X2

details

Sporting Braga

3

1

Maritimo

29

1

details

Dinamo Bucuresti

2

0

Poli Timisoara

22

1X

details

Tatran Presov

1

2

Nitra

-19

X2

details

Leganes

2

1

Deportivo La Coruna

14

1X

details

Cordoba

1

1

Sevilla II

7

1X

details

Real Oviedo

1

0

Real Valladolid

11

1X

details

Brage

-

-

GAIS

details

Istanbul Basaksehir

2

1

Kayserispor

17

1X

details

Aberystwyth Town

1

1

Carmarthen Town

1

1X

details

The New Saints

2

1

Connahs Quay

14

1X

details

Wolfsberger AC

0

3

Sturm Graz

-39

2

details

LASK Linz

2

1

Austria Wien

15

1X

details

Salzburg

3

0

Rheindorf Altach

40

1

details

Mattersburg

2

0

St. Polten

30

1

details

Genk

1

1

Anderlecht

-5

X2

details

Beroe

1

2

CSKA Sofia

-16

X2

details

Botev Plovdiv

1

4

Ludogorets

-37

2

details

Levski Sofia

1

0

Vereya

16

1X

details

Rijeka

2

1

Osijek

8

1X

details

Nea Salamis

2

2

Doxa

-3

X

details

Omonia Nicosia

1

2

AEL

-11

X2

details

Ermis

2

1

Paphos

12

1X

details

Zbrojovka Brno

0

2

Viktoria Plzen

-34

2

details

Mlada Boleslav

1

1

Zlin

1

X

details

Sigma Olomouc

2

1

Banik Ostrava

26

1

details

Slovacko

1

1

Dukla Praha

3

1X

details

Bohemians 1905

2

1

Vysocina Jihlava

19

1X

details

Kobenhavn

2

0

Horsens

19

1X

details

West Bromwich Albion

0

3

Liverpool

-41

2

details

Watford

1

1

Crystal Palace

2

X

details

Brentford

2

1

Queens Park Rangers

14

1X

details

Birmingham City

0

2

Sheffield United

-19

X2

details

Bristol City

1

1

Hull City

1

1X

details

Cardiff City

2

0

Nottingham Forest

26

1

details

Derby County

1

1

Middlesbrough

3

1X

details

Ipswich Town

0

1

Aston Villa

-13

X2

details

Leeds United

1

1

Barnsley

7

1X

details

Preston North End

1

1

Norwich City

4

1X

details

Sunderland

1

1

Burton Albion

-1

X

details

Bolton Wanderers

0

2

Wolverhampton

-31

2

details

Sheffield Wednesday

2

1

Reading

9

1X

details

Wimbledon

1

1

Oldham Athletic

1

X

details

Doncaster Rovers

1

1

Oxford United

6

1X

details

Gillingham

1

2

Blackpool

-6

X2

details

Southend United

2

1

Milton Keynes Dons

13

1X

details

Shrewsbury Town

2

1

Bury

32

1

details

Portsmouth

1

1

Charlton Athletic

-1

X

details

Northampton Town

0

2

Plymouth Argyle

-20

X2

details

Rotherham United

2

1

Bristol Rovers

14

1X

details

Rochdale

1

1

Bradford City

-3

X

details

Scunthorpe United

2

0

Walsall

19

1X

details

Fleetwood Town

1

2

Wigan Athletic

-23

X2

details

Forest Green Rovers

1

1

Chesterfield

5

1X

details

Cambridge United

1

1

Cheltenham Town

5

1X

details

Barnet

1

2

Newport County

-15

X2

details

Carlisle United

0

2

Luton Town

-18

X2

details

Exeter City

2

1

Crawley Town

15

1X

details

Mansfield Town

2

1

Port Vale

17

1X

details

Lincoln City

1

1

Colchester United

6

1X

details

Swindon Town

2

0

Grimsby Town

19

1X

details

Wycombe

1

1

Accrington Stanley

-3

X

details

Notts County

2

1

Yeovil Town

20

1X

details

Crewe Alexandra

1

1

Morecambe

-1

X2

details

Aldershot Town

1

1

Barrow

11

1X

details

Ebbsfleet United

1

1

Sutton United

2

X

details

Bromley

1

1

Boreham Wood

-1

X2

details

Dagenham

1

1

Maidenhead United

3

1X

details

Chester

1

1

Maidstone United

-7

X2

details

Dover Athletic

1

1

Gateshead

6

1X

details

Eastleigh

1

2

Macclesfield Town

-18

X2

details

Fylde

2

1

Solihull Moors

16

1X

details

Hartlepool United

1

1

Torquay United

5

1X

details

Guiseley

1

1

Woking

-3

X

details

Halifax Town

1

2

Tranmere Rovers

-15

X2

details

Leyton Orient

1

1

Wrexham

-1

X2

details

Trans

2

1

Tallinna Kalev

36

1

details

Kuressaare

0

4

Nomme Kalju

-63

2

details

Tulevik

0

3

Flora

-41

2

details

Inter Turku

-

-

TPS

details

HJK

-

-

KuPS

details

SJK

-

-

Honka

details

Lahti

-

-

Ilves

details

Amiens

1

1

Strasbourg

2

X

details

Olympique Marseille

3

1

Lille

37

1

details

Metz

1

1

Caen

-4

X2

details

Toulouse

1

1

Angers

-3

X

details

Guingamp

2

2

Monaco

-15

X2

details

Nancy

1

2

Auxerre

-11

X2

details

Borussia Dortmund

1

1

Bayer Leverkusen

1

1X

details

Stuttgart

1

1

Werder Bremen

1

1X

details

Hamburger SV

1

1

Freiburg

-4

X2

details

RB Leipzig

1

1

Hoffenheim

1

1X

details

Eintracht Frankfurt

1

1

Hertha BSC

4

1X

details

Hannover 96

1

4

Bayern Munchen

-41

2

details

Jahn Regensburg

1

1

St. Pauli

4

1X

details

Sandhausen

1

1

Darmstadt 98

4

1X

details

Union Berlin

1

1

Heidenheim

6

1X

details

Hansa Rostock

1

1

Wehen Wiesbaden

-4

X2

details

Wurzburger Kickers

2

1

Chemnitzer FC

22

1X

details

Magdeburg

2

1

Fortuna Koln

16

1X

details

Rot-Weiss Erfurt

1

2

Sonnenhof Grossaspach

-14

X2

details

Paderborn

3

1

Unterhaching

26

1

details

Werder Bremen II

1

1

Carl Zeiss Jena

-5

X2

details

Diosgyor

1

1

Puskas

0

X

details

Videoton

2

1

Debrecen

20

1X

details

Ferencvaros

3

1

Paksi SE

30

1

details

Honved

1

1

Ujpest

-1

X

details

Vasas

1

1

Mezokovesd-Zsory

-4

X2

details

Szombathelyi Haladas

1

1

Balmazujvaros Sport

2

X

details

Sligo Rovers

0

2

St. Patricks

-20

X2

details

Cobh Ramblers

1

2

Drogheda United

-25

2

details

Longford Town

2

2

UCD

-6

X2

details

Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1

1

Bnei Sakhnin

0

X

details

Maccabi Petah Tikva

1

1

Maccabi Haifa

6

1X

details

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1

1

Bnei Yehuda

7

1X

details

Hapoel Ashkelon

1

0

Hapoel Acre

10

1X

details

Milan

2

0

Benevento

36

1

details

SPAL

0

2

Roma

-28

2

details

Sassuolo

1

2

Fiorentina

-16

X2

details

Vitrus Entella

1

1

Pro Vercelli

2

X

details

Brescia

1

1

Cesena

6

1X

details

Cremonese

1

1

Ascoli

7

1X

details

Salernitana

1

1

Cittadella

-2

X

details

Novara

0

1

Venezia

-12

X2

details

Foggia

1

1

Bari

-1

X2

details

Palermo

2

1

Avellino

19

1X

details

Parma

1

0

Carpi

11

1X

details

Jelgava

-

-

Riga

details

Crusaders

2

1

Cliftonville

20

1X

details

Dungannon Swifts

2

1

Warrenpoint Town

12

1X

details

Glenavon

2

0

Ballymena United

22

1X

details

Glentoran

3

0

Carrick Rangers

36

1

details

Linfield

1

2

Coleraine

-18

X2

details

Ards

2

1

Ballinamallard United

15

1X

details

Brann

-

-

Stabaek

details

Gornik Zabrze

1

1

Wisla Plock

2

X

details

Piast Gliwice

1

1

Pogon Szczecin

1

X

details

Korona Kielce

1

1

Jagiellonia Bialystok

-1

X

details

Estoril

0

2

Benfica

-39

2

details

Feirense

1

2

Vitoria Guimaraes

-11

X2

details

Pacos de Ferreira

1

1

Belenenses

-1

X

details

Academica

1

1

Real

13

1X

details

Viitorul

1

1

FCSB

-8

X2

details

Concordia Chiajna

1

1

Voluntari

0

X

details

Rubin Kazan

1

1

Rostov

3

1X

details

Anzhi

1

2

Ural

-12

X2

details

Ross County

1

1

Motherwell

-6

X2

details

Dundee

0

1

St. Johnstone

-9

X2

details

Hibernian

1

2

Celtic

-14

X2

details

Kilmarnock

1

1

Aberdeen

-2

X

details

Partick Thistle

1

1

Hamilton Academical

-1

X

details

Inverness CT

2

2

Dunfermline Athletic

-1

X

details

Queen of the South

1

2

Dundee United

-13

X2

details

St. Mirren

1

1

Greenock Morton

10

1X

details

Livingston

3

0

Brechin City

52

1

details

Dumbarton

1

2

Falkirk

-14

X2

details

Albion Rovers

1

2

East Fife

-13

X2

details

Arbroath

2

1

Airdrieonians

14

1X

details

Forfar Athletic

1

1

Queens Park

1

X

details

Stranrear

2

2

Raith Rovers

-12

X2

details

Javor Ivanjica

1

2

Zemun

-12

X2

details

Vozdovac

1

1

Napredak

1

X

details

Backa Palanka

1

1

Macva Sabac

2

X

details

Borac Cacak

1

1

Mladost Lucani

-5

X2

details

Partizan

2

1

Cukaricki

16

1X

details

Rad Beograd

0

1

Radnik Surdulica

-12

X2

details

Radnicki Nis

1

2

Crvena Zvezda

-22

X2

details

Vojvodina

1

1

Spartak Subotica

-3

X

details

Ruzomberok

0

1

Spartak Trnava

-17

X2

details

Senica

0

2

Podbrezova

-17

X2

details

Zlate Moravce

1

1

Zemplin Michalovce

-3

X

details

Gorica

1

1

Krsko

2

X

details

Aluminij

1

3

Maribor

-40

2

details

Eibar

1

1

Getafe

0

X

details

Celta Vigo

1

2

Valencia

-15

X2

details

Albacete

1

1

Reus Deportiu

4

1X

details

Tenerife

1

1

Huesca

-2

X

details

Gimnastic Tarragona

0

1

Numancia

-12

X2

details

Real Zaragoza

2

0

Almeria

20

1X

details

Ostersunds FK

-

-

Orebro

details

Orgryte

-

-

Halmstad

details

Degerfors

-

-

Landskrona

details

Grasshoppers

1

1

Lugano

-1

X

details

St. Gallen

1

1

Thun

7

1X

details

Genclerbirligi

1

1

Osmanlispor

5

1X

details

Alanyaspor

1

2

Galatasaray

-20

X2

details

Karabukspor

0

1

Bursaspor

-16

X2

details

Trabzonspor

3

1

Sivasspor

18

1X

details

Chornomorets

1

1

Oleksandria

-5

X2

details

Stal Kamianske

1

1

Zirka

-4

X2

details

Shakhtar Donetsk

2

0

Vorskla

22

1X

details

Bangor City

2

1

Cefn Druids

13

1X

details

Cardiff MU

1

1

Bala Town

-4

X2

details

Llandudno

1

2

Barry Town United

-10

X2

details

Newtown

2

0

Prestatyn Town

22

1X

details

Rapid Wien

3

1

Admira

18

1X

details

Club Brugge

1

1

Standard Liege

13

1X

details

Sporting Charleroi

1

1

Gent

1

X

details

Tubize

0

1

SV Roeselare

-13

X2

details

OFK Pirin

2

0

Vitosha Bistritsa

22

1X

details

Dunav 2010

1

1

Etar

-1

X

details

Hajduk Split

1

1

Dinamo Zagreb

-1

X2

details

Lokomotiva Zagreb

2

0

Istra 1961

19

1X

details

AEK Larnaca

1

1

APOEL

-4

X2

details

Apollon

2

1

Anorthosis

10

1X

details

Karvina

1

1

Teplice

-2

X

details

Slovan Liberec

1

2

Slavia Praha

-9

X2

details

Aalborg

0

2

Midtjylland

-27

2

details

Nordsjalland

1

2

Brondby

-14

X2

details

FC Helsingor

1

1

Silkeborg

-1

X

details

Randers

1

1

SonderjyskE

-6

X2

details

Odense

2

0

Lyngby

22

1X

details

Manchester City

3

0

Swansea City

48

1

details

Stoke City

0

2

Burnley

-24

X2

details

Arsenal

2

1

West Ham United

18

1X

details

Paide

0

4

FCI Levadia

-53

2

details

RoPS

-

-

PS Kemi

details

Mariehamn

-

-

VPS

details

Saint-Etienne

2

0

Troyes

23

1X

details

Nice

1

1

Montpellier

-1

X2

details

Bordeaux

1

3

PSG

-35

2

details

Augsburg

1

1

Mainz 05

6

1X

details

Koln

1

2

Schalke 04

-27

2

details

Fortuna Dusseldorf

1

1

Ingolstadt

1

1X

details

Erzgebirge Aue

1

1

MSV Duisburg

2

X

details

Kaiserslautern

1

1

Dynamo Dresden

-4

X2

details

Aalen

2

1

Osnabruck

12

1X

details

Preussen Munster

1

1

Hallescher FC

1

1X

details

PAOK

2

1

Xanthi

24

1

details

Panionios

1

1

Panathinaikos

1

X

details

Atromitos

2

0

Platanias

38

1

details

PAS Giannina

1

1

Larissa

5

1X

details

Apollon Smirnis

1

2

Olympiakos Piraeus

-24

X2

details

Kerkyra

0

1

Asteras Tripolis

-12

X2

details

AEK Athens

2

0

Levadiakos

31

1

details

Panaitolikos

1

1

Lamia

4

1X

details

Maccabi Netanya

1

1

Hapoel Beer Sheva

-7

X2

details

Udinese

1

1

Crotone

3

1X

details

Lazio

2

0

Sampdoria

19

1X

details

Juventus

2

1

Napoli

6

1X

details

Chievo

0

2

Inter

-27

2

details

Cagliari

1

1

Bologna

-3

X

details

Atalanta

1

1

Torino

1

1X

details

Perugia

2

1

Ternana

18

1X

details

Pescara

1

1

Spezia

-3

X

details

Valmiera

-

-

Rigas FS

details

Spartaks

-

-

Ventspils

details

Zalgiris

2

1

Stumbras

24

1

details

Lillestrom

-

-

Ranheim

details

Kristiansund

2

0

Bodo Glimt

24

1

details

Valerenga

2

2

Molde

-12

X2

details

Rosenborg

-

-

Start

details

Tromso

2

1

Sandefjord

15

1X

details

Haugesund

1

2

Stromsgodset

-12

X2

details

Viking

-

-

Asane

details

Floro

-

-

Notodden

details

Nest-Sotra

-

-

Ullensaker

details

Jerv

-

-

Mjondalen

details

Sogndal

-

-

Kongsvinger

details

Aalesund

-

-

Tromsdalen

details

Strommen

-

-

Levanger

details

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

1

2

Arka Gdynia

-12

X2

details

Wisla Krakow

1

1

Legia Warszawa

-2

X

details

Chaves

1

1

Portimonense

3

1X

details

Sporting Lisboa

3

0

Boavista

41

1

details

Moreirense

1

1

Rio Ave

-5

X2

details

Tondela

1

1

Desportivo Aves

3

1X

details

Cova Piedade

1

1

Varzim

2

X

details

Gil Vicente

0

2

Nacional

-25

2

details

Leixoes

1

1

Arouca

1

X

details

Uniao Madeira

1

1

Sporting Covilha

-2

X

details

Penafiel

1

1

UD Oliveirense

8

1X

details

Santa Clara

1

1

Famalicao

9

1X

details

Sporting Lisboa II

1

1

Benfica II

-1

X

details

Juventus Bucuresti

1

1

Gaz Metan Medias

-3

X

details

CSM Iasi

0

2

CFR Cluj

-26

2

details

CSKA Moskva

2

1

Krasnodar

5

1X

details

Arsenal Tula

1

1

Zenit

-9

X2

details

Lokomotiv Moskva

2

1

Ufa

22

1X

details

Tosno

1

1

Amkar Perm

-4

X2

details

SKA Khabarovsk

0

2

Dinamo Moskva

-21

X2

details

Rangers

2

1

Hearts

12

1X

details

Alloa Athletic

1

2

Ayr United

-16

X2

details

Trencin

1

1

Slovan Bratislava

-1

X2

details

Zilina

1

2

DAC

-10

X2

details

Triglav

1

2

Ankaran Hrvatini

-9

X2

details

Domzale

2

1

Rudar

16

1X

details

Celje

2

2

Olimpija

-16

X2

details

Atletico Madrid

2

1

Real Betis

20

1X

details

Girona

1

1

Espanyol

6

1X

details

Malaga

0

2

Real Sociedad

-22

X2

details

Las Palmas

0

1

Deportivo Alaves

-11

X2

details

Alcorcon

0

1

Osasuna

-11

X2

details

Barcelona II

0

2

Rayo Vallecano

-24

X2

details

Cadiz

1

1

Sporting Gijon

0

X

details

Lugo

1

1

Lorca

15

1X

details

Granada

2

0

Cultural Leonesa

21

1X

details

AIK

-

-

IFK Goteborg

details

Trelleborg

-

-

Kalmar

details

Dalkurd

-

-

GIF Sundsvall

details

Hacken

-

-

Hammarby

details

Falkenberg

-

-

Frej

details

Norrby

-

-

Gefle

details

Jonkopings Sodra

-

-

Oster

details

Young Boys

3

0

Lausanne Sport

40

1

details

Luzern

1

1

Zurich

1

X

details

Sion

0

2

Basel

-26

2

details

Chiasso

2

1

Aarau

11

1X

details

FC Schaffhausen

1

1

Rapperswil-Jona

2

X

details

Winterthur

1

1

Wil

-5

X2

details

Wohlen

0

3

Vaduz

-35

2

details

Akhisarspor

1

1

Goztepe

-4

X2

details

Besiktas

2

1

Yeni Malatyaspor

22

1X

details

Konyaspor

1

1

Kasimpasa

-4

X2

details

Olimpik Donetsk

1

1

Karpaty

3

1X

details

Veres

0

2

Dynamo Kyiv

-27

2

details

Zorya

1

1

Mariupol

4

1X

details